Jennifer
Birth name: Jennifer Shrader Lawrence
Birth place: Louisville Kentucky USA
Date of Birth: August 15th, 1990
Height: 5′ 7½” (1.71 m)
Charities: Jennifer Lawrence Foundation

Fanmail Address:
Jennifer Lawrence
P.O. Box 6509
Louisville, KY 40206
USA

001. Biography
002. Quotes
003. Facts
004. Name Analysis
005. Awards & Nominations
006. Salary
007. Contact Jennifer